Essence Rouge Soft Baked Blush 4.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Soft Baked Blush 30 Rose All Day 4.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Essence - Soft Baked Blush - 30 Rosé All Day

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
30.38 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Essence - Soft Baked Blush - 30 Rosé All Day

£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Essence - Soft Baked Blush - 30 Rosé All Day

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.54
Delivery from £4.95
Essence Rouge Soft Baked Blush 4.5 g

Cheapest offer

With a particularly silky and fine texture, the Essence Soft Baked Blush is a versatile companion for everyday make-up. This baked powder blush is characterised by its easy blendability, allowing the colour intensity to be built up individually and gradually. The formulation contains light-reflecting pigments that create a soft shimmer on the cheeks and can give the complexion a fresh look. Thanks to its delicate consistency, the product is weightless on the skin without looking like a mask. Enriched with vitamin E, the blusher is pleasant to apply. The product is available in various shades, ranging from a delicate rosé tone such as Soft Bloom to the peach-coloured Peach Please and stronger berry shades such as Berry Bliss. The packaging has a transparent design so that the respective colour shade and the fine texture of the powder are directly visible. Whether for a subtle hint of colour in everyday life or a more pronounced finish in the evening, the Soft Baked Blush enables flexibl
£2.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Rouge Soft Baked Blush 4.5 g
£2.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence soft touch mousse blush, instant result, natural, matte (5g)
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Rouge Soft Touch Bouncy Blush 5 g
£2.49
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Rouge Soft Baked Blush 4.5 g
£2.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Rouge Soft Touch Mousse Blush 5 g
£2.99
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95