essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

Essence Lipstick The Slim Stick 1.7 g

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.20
Delivery from £4.49

Essence The Slim Stick 104 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

£5.65
33.24 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

£5.65
33.24 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

£5.65
33.24 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

£6.31
Delivery from £4.49

essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery
essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)

Cheapest offer

Creamy lipstick with a velvet matte finish Up to 6h long-lastingness without smudging No drying out thanks to jojoba oil, macadamia oil, coconut oil and vitamin E longlasting, caring, express result, highly pigmented, with oils, instant result, colour intense, matte We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
£4.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lipstick The Slim Stick 1.7 g
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence THE slim STICK, longlasting, caring, express result, colour intense, matte (1.7g)
£2.99
17.59 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lipstick The Slim Stick 1.7 g
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence The Slim Stick 101 1 pcs
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95