Essence Lipgloss What A Tint! Lip & Cheek Tint 4.9 ml

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

Essence Lipgloss What A Tint! Lip & Cheek Tint 4.9 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
6.71 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Essence What A Tint! Lip & Cheek Tint 02 4.9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)

£6.96
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lipgloss What A Tint! Lip & Cheek Tint 4.9 ml

Cheapest offer

The What A Tint! Lip & Cheek Tint from essence adds a touch of colour to lips and cheeks. Its ultra-light, non-sticky texture can be applied easily and precisely with the integrated, flexible applicator. The waterproof formula ensures a long-lasting result with a natural matte finish. The colour intensity can be built up from subtle to intense as desired. It is recommended to blend the product quickly as it dries quickly on the skin. The formula is vegan, paraben-free and oil-free. Versatile application for lips and cheeks Light, non-sticky texture with a matte finish Waterproof and long-lasting formula Vegan composition
£3.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

essence WHAT A TINT! lip & cheek tint, longlasting, instant result, natural (4.9ml)
£3.29
6.71 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Eyebrows Wow What a Brow Pen Waterproof 0.2 g
£2.79
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyebrows Wow What a Brow Pen Waterproof 04 Black-Brown
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Essence Rouge What a Tint! Staining Lip & Cheek Tint 5 g
£3.29
6.58 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49