Essence Lipgloss Plumping Lip Filler 4.2 ml

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

Essence Lipgloss Plumping Lip Filler 4.2 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
7.83 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

In stock
£3.57
Delivery from £2.65

Essence What The Fake! Plumping Lip Filler 01 4,2 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
14.24 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
14.24 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

In stock
£6.50
Delivery from £4.48

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

essence what the fake! PLUMPING LIP FILLER, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, with vitamins, shiny, luminous (4.2ml)

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Essence Lipgloss Plumping Lip Filler 4.2 ml

Cheapest offer

If you want gloriously full lips , you should definitely try the What The Fake! Plumping Lip Filler from Essence. This sophisticated lip gloss makes fine lines disappear , moisturises the lips and gives them a beautifully glossy finish. It also has a cooling effect, making it a good choice for summer or irritated lips. The facial care product impresses with its high-quality formula and is free from mineral oils, PEGs, parabens and microplastic particles. Harmonises with any make-up Thanks to its transparent colour , the What The Fake! Plumping Lip Filler from Essence goes wonderfully with any make-up. You can combine it with a natural everyday look or wear it with glamorous eye make-up. The lip gloss is equipped with a practical applicator and can therefore be applied easily and very precisely. Thanks to its handy shape, you can also take the face care product with you.
£3.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Eye shadow What The Fluff?! Eyeshadow Palette 11.6 g
£6.07
£523.28 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Mascara What The Length! Extreme Lengthening 10 ml
£3.46
£346.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Bronzer What The Fluff?! Mattifying Face Balm 2.5 g
£3.49
139.6 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lipgloss What The Fluff?!Lip Tint 5.1 ml
£2.86
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95