Myvitamins Omega 3 - 1000 mg 18% EPA / 12% DHA - 250Softgels

Essential Omega-3 Softgels - 250Softgels

Myvitamins Omega 3 - 1000 mg 18% EPA / 12% DHA - 250Softgels

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.44
Delivery from £3.95

Essential Omega-3 Softgels - 250Softgels

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.44
Delivery from £3.99

Myprotein Essential Omega 3 | 300mg Fish Oil Softgels with EPA & DHA | Supports Heart Health, Joint Care & General Wellbeing | 250 Capsules | 80 Day Supply | Omega-3 Fatty Acids Supplement

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £3.20

Myprotein Essential Omega 3 | 300mg Fish Oil Softgels with EPA & DHA | Supports Heart Health, Joint Care & General Wellbeing | 250 Capsules | 80 Day Supply | Omega-3 Fatty Acids Supplement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.47
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Myvitamins Omega 3 - 1000 mg 18% EPA / 12% DHA - 250Softgels

Cheapest offer

The Omega-3 Capsules from Myvitamins are a rich source of essential fatty acids, including DHA and EPA. These fats play a crucial role in numerous bodily functions, such as heart health and brain function. DHA and EPA, in particular, can assist in maintaining healthy blood pressure levels (1) and support blood triglyceride levels (2), making these capsules a convenient method to bolster your overall heart health. Since our bodies cannot naturally produce Omega-3, it must be obtained from our diet. This fatty acid is primarily found in fish oil, which can make it challenging to ensure adequate intake. The Essential Omega-3 Capsules from Myvitamins provide a convenient way to supplement your levels of these vital fatty acids, making them an ideal addition to your daily regimen. References: 1. DHA and EPA contribute to the maintenance of normal blood pressure. 2. DHA and EPA contribute to the maintenance of normal blood triglyceride levels.
£16.44
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Omega 3 - Essential Batty Acids
£10.75
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Omega 3 6 9 Softgels - 120Softgels
£8.79
Compare 4 prices
Myvitamins.com
Delivery from £3.99
Myvitamins Omega 3 - 1000 mg 18% EPA / 12% DHA - 90Capsules
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Universal Nutrition ANIMAL OMEGA 30 packs | Complete Essential Fatty Acids Stack
£47.98
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery