Chantelle Essentiall Briefs Mid Rise Covering Shorty Shorts Knickers Lingerie

Essentiall Covering Shorty Chantelle Black 8

Chantelle Essentiall Briefs Mid Rise Covering Shorty Shorts Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Essentiall Covering Shorty - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£24.25
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Womens Chantelle Essentiall Seamless Shorty 011 Black XS

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Chantelle Women's Essentiall Covering Shorty in Black | Size: 8 Chantelle Black 8

3-5 working days
£25.00

Similar products

Essentiall Covering Shorty Chantelle Black 14
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentiall Covering Shorty Chantelle Beige 8
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Briefs Essentiall Mid-Rise Covering Shorty – Golden Beige L (14)
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Essentiall Briefs Mid Rise Covering Shorty Shorts Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XS - 8 / MPN: C15G40 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Chantelle Essentiall / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Boyshort / Features: Elastic Waist / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£22.50
ebay.co.uk