Timber Art Design 4 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet 2 Door Cupboard Stand Rack Unit Sonoma Oak

Essentials 4 Tier Storage Cabinet Cupboard Bedroom Hallway Shelf Unit Sonoma Oak

Timber Art Design 4 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet 2 Door Cupboard Stand Rack Unit Sonoma Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Essentials 2 Door - Sonoma Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Essentials 4 Tier Storage Cabinet Cupboard Bedroom Hallway Shelf Unit Sonoma Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM TV Stand with Lights - 4-Tier Storage Shelves for TVs up to 29" | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SONGMICS Storage Boxes with Lid, 4-Tier Stackable Organiser with 1 Lid, Plastic Storage Bins on Wheels, Magnetic Door, Home Organisation, White, 45 L per Tier, 180 L Total, RLB450WZ01
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Essentials Steamer Pans 3 Tier with Glass Lid, 18 cm & KitchenCraft 4 Egg Poacher Pan, Induction Safe, Carbon Steel, 21 cm
£45.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timber Art Design 4 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet 2 Door Cupboard Stand Rack Unit Sonoma Oak

Cheapest offer

Featuring 4-tier shelves, this contemporary designed shoe storage cabinet is expertly constructed from particle board. Furthermore, this shoe storage cabinet offers the perfect solution to store your shoes to keep any hallway or shoe cupboard tidy.CONTEMPORARY DESIGN - The shoe storage closet stands out from the crowd with the foldable structure made with good material that provides superior stability and long lasting use. The rack doesn’t compromise on aesthetics either, having a minimalist and modern style with colours that will blend in nicely with your room decor.MEASURES - W60 x H87.2 x D33cm The Shoe Storage Cabinet comes with 2 doors and 4 Shelves.DURABLE AND STABLE - Our shoe rack storage containers feature a strong and durable construction made with high-grade materials that, unlike fabric storage boxes, can resist the weight of your entire shoe collection. Also, the durable structure makes the rack easier to handle and sturdy.EASY TO ASSEMBLE - All parts are labelled or numbe
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)