Essentials 2 Door Shoe Cabinet - Dirty Oak, Brown

Essentials 4 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet Cupboard Bedroom Hallway Shelf Dirty Oak

Essentials 2 Door Shoe Cabinet - Dirty Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Timber Art Design 5 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet 2 Door Cupboard Stand Rack Unit Dirty Oak

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Essentials 4 Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet Cupboard Bedroom Hallway Shelf Dirty Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

3-Tier Expandable Microwave Oven Stand & Storage Shelf for Kitchen Countertop White with 4 Boards & 2 Baskets - Space-Saving for Pots & Kitchen Essentials
£379.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-4 Tier Bathroom Cabinet Wall-Mounted Spice Rack Cosmetic No Punching Required Black 30x8x40cm - Versatile Storage Solution for Toiletries and Kitchen Essentials
£82.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM TV Stand with Lights - 4-Tier Storage Shelves for TVs up to 29" | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
4-Tier Microwave Shelf Stand - White Kitchen with 2 Shelves & 2 Baskets Space-Saving Storage Rack for Kitchen Appliances & Pantry Essentials
£377.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials 2 Door Shoe Cabinet - Dirty Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

The 4-Tier Shoe Storage Cabinet has a robust oak and metal build which sets it fixed for longevity. Perfect housing for your footwear, this cabinet makes an excellent fitment for your ambiance.Contemporary AppealThe classic brown color enhances this shoe cabinets appeal noticeably. Along with the paneling fronts, metal hinges, and 4 shelves, a dark oak finish nicely complements its modern design.Suits Different SpacesA versatile utility, this cabinet is perfect for the hallway, bedroom, or living room. This unit highlights a 5-tiered design that grants ample space to arrange all your footwear for quick & easy access.Easy AssemblyIt is delivered flat pack & can easily be put together at home with minimal effort. Designed to provide more space than what it demands itself, Measures W60cm x H87.2cm x D33cm. Features: A Contemporary 2 Door Space Saving Storage Cabinet Ideal for Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room or Utility Room 4 shelves either side with Panelling fronts Easy Self Assembly 1 Yea
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk