Orsina Chrome 3 Tier Storage Cart, Sl nd Durable Chrome Wire Trolley With Wheels, Ideal For Kitchen, Bathroom

Essentials By Premier 3 Tier Storage Cart - Chrome, Silver

Orsina Chrome 3 Tier Storage Cart, Sl nd Durable Chrome Wire Trolley With Wheels, Ideal For Kitchen, Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH 64x36x25cm 3 Tier Storage Cart Chrome, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Chrome 3 Tier Storage Cart, Sl nd Durable Chrome Wire Trolley With Wheels, Ideal For Kitchen, Bathroom

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen organised and clutter-free with the Chrome 3 Tier Storage Cart from Orsina - a sleek and practical solution for everyday home storage. Designed for function and built to last, this lightweight yet sturdy cart features three spacious tiers, giving you ample room to store fruits, vegetables, tins, or kitchen supplies, all while keeping them easily accessible.Crafted from strong iron with a polished chrome finish, the cart complements modern kitchen interiors while offering reliable durability for daily use. The open wireframe design enhances visibility and air circulation, helping to keep your produce fresher for longer. Each tier provides generous space, supporting a variety of grocery items without sagging or bending.Fitted with four smooth-glide castor wheels, the cart is fully mobile - simply roll it to wherever it’s needed, whether it’s next to the countertop while cooking or tucked away in a corner to save space. The compact design makes it ideal for smaller kitch
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Amour Red Stoneware Heart Shape Dishes
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Bamboo Medium Chopping Board
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials By Premier Rubberwood Cook Book Stand, Brown
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Essentials By Premier Hot Pink 2500Ml Whistling Kettle
£22.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials By Premier Enamel Cook Book Stand - Cream, Cream
£17.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95