Essentials Kettle, Toaster, Sandwich Toaster & Slow cooker by Hamilton Beach

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£87.99
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Essential Jug Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster, Sandwich Toaster & Slow Cooker Bundle - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hamilton Beach Essentials Kitchen Set, Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 2 Slice, Sandwich Toaster, Deep Fill, Slow Cooker, 1.8L, Kettle & Toaster Set, Complete Kitchen Set, Silver - HBESSCK20S

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ariete Vintage 1L Jug Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Blue Set, 1600 Watts, Cold handle, Steel Walled Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Auto Shut Off, Auto Eject, Removable Crumb Tray, 6 Brown Levels, Defrost, Green
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Essentials Rapid Boil, 1.7L, Black, HBK1301B
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, 1L Essential Collection, White
£36.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials Kettle, Toaster, Sandwich Toaster & Slow cooker by Hamilton Beach

Cheapest offer

Create a compact, stylish and practical breakfast and cooking station with the Hamilton Beach Black Essential Kitchen Set. This 4-piece appliance...
£87.99
1 day
onbuy.com