Oak Bookcase Tall 4 Tier Shelf Shelving Display Storage Wood Unit Stand

Essentials Tall Bookcase - Oak, Brown

Oak Bookcase Tall 4 Tier Shelf Shelving Display Storage Wood Unit Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Cube Bookcase Shelving Storage Display Shelf Unit Cubed Cabinet Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Wooden 3 4 Tier Bookcase Shelving Storage Display Shelf Unit Home Office

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Timber Art Design 4 Tier Bookcase Tall Display Shelving Storage Unit Wood Furniture Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tall Bookcase 5 Shelf Display Shelving Unit Office Storage Furniture

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Oak Bookcase Tall 4 Tier Shelf Shelving Display Storage Wood Unit Stand

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Shape: Rectangle / Minimum Length: 30 cm / Maximum Weight Capacity: 10 kg / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Item Length: 80cm / Suitable For: Books / Colour: Light Oak / Number of Shelves: 4 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with Dry Cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 150cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Maximum Height: 150 cm / Door Mechanism: Open Face / Features: Shelves / Room: Living Room / Finish: Oak / Item Width: 30 cm / Minimum Height: 30 cm / Minimum Width: 30 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Hammer, Screwdriver / Set Includes: Cube Storage / Material: Particle Board / Mounting: Free Standing / Maximum Width: 80 cm / Type: Bookcase / Maximum Length: 30 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack / Model: TAD107 / Theme: Modern / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Item Weight: 26kg / Product Line: Essentials
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Furniture To Go Alice Springs Tall Narrow Bookcase With 5 Shelves In Sage Green
£170.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Essentials Bookcase - Tall - Variant Available
£61.59
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Bookshelf Arc Shelf Tall Display Rack Wooden & Metal Bookcase Storage nizer Standalone Shelf for Bedroom & Living Room Gray Home Decor
£369.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tidyard Sideboard Freestanding Storage Cupboard Tall Storage Cabinet Bookcase for Living Room Bedroom Office Mustard Yellow 39x35x103.5 cm Steel
£163.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Open Shelves Bookcase with Storage Drawer Tall Nightstand & Bedside Cabinet Multi-Functional Storage Shelf for Bedroom & Living Room Stylish Side Table
£462.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery