Essie Gel-Like Nail Polish, Lasts Up To 15 Days, With Flex.e Gel Technology, No Chipping, Glass-Like Shine, Vegan Formula, Couture, 400 Caviar Bar, 13.5 ml

Essie Gel Couture Caviar Bar 13.5ml

Used Offers from

Essie Gel-Like Nail Polish, Lasts Up To 15 Days, With Flex.e Gel Technology, No Chipping, Glass-Like Shine, Vegan Formula, Couture, 400 Caviar Bar, 13.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
88.81 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Essie Gel Couture 400 Caviar Bar 13,5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

essie Gel Couture Long Wear Nail Polish 400 Caviar Bar

6-9 days
£22.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essie Gel Couture Cream Nail Polish 13.5ml - 30 Sew Me
£5.67
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
essie Gel Couture Gel-Like Nail Polish-Matter Of Fiction
£9.99
74.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essie Gel-Like Nail Polish, Lasts Up To 15 Days, With Flex.e Gel Technology, No Chipping, Glass-Like Shine, Vegan Formula, Couture, 400 Caviar Bar, 13.5 ml

Cheapest offer

Vernis à ongles effet gel haute brillance avec une tenue jusqu'à 15 jours sans s'écailler, La perfection du bout des ongles grâce à une routine simple en 2 étapes Résultats : Manucure effet gel de qualité salon à la pointe des tendances, Couleur brillante et longue tenue Application : Appliquer 2 couches de vernis Gel Couture, laisser sécher, puis appliquer 1 couche du top coat Gel Essie pour un résultat effet gel, Se retire facilement avec un dissolvant classique Formule vegan, Technologie anti-écaillement, Couleur haute adhérence sans base coat, Application sans lampe UV et retrait facile Contenu : 1x Vernis à ongles Gel Couture Essie, Teinte : Caviar Bar (400), Contenance : 13,5 ml
£11.99
amazon.co.uk