Essie Original Nail Polish, Pillow Talk The Talk, Baby Pink Shimmer

Essie Nail Polish 748 Pillow Talk The Talk, Light Pink Colour, Original High Shine and High Coverage Nail Polish 13.5ml

Essie Original Nail Polish, Pillow Talk The Talk, Baby Pink Shimmer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Essie 748 Pillow Talk The Talk 13,5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95
Essie Original Nail Polish, Pillow Talk The Talk, Baby Pink Shimmer

Cheapest offer

APPLICATION: Pair with essie's all in one base coat and topcoat and finish with essie's apricot on a roll cuticle oil. HIGH COVERAGE: Intense rich colour with high coverage and outstanding durability. EASY GLIDE BRUSH: Easy-glide brush for quick, even professional application on nails. APPLICATION: Pair with essie's all in one base coat and topcoat and finish with essie's apricot on a roll cuticle oil. OVER 100 SHADES: With over 100 shades to fall in love with, our colours are inspired by the latest fashion and cultural trends to make your manicure possibilities endless.
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

essie Nail Colour Shearling Darling Dark Burgundy Nail Polish
£8.99
66.59 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essie Original Nail Polish, 77 chinchilly, Grey Nude Nail Polish, 13.5 ml
£4.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.87
essie nails nail polish shade 275 A Cut Above 13,5 ml
£8.99
66.59 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49