Estee Lauder Blushers The Sculpting Powder Blush Powder Blush PINK

Estée Lauder Women's The Sculpting Blush 7g in Pink Kiss Estee Lauder Pink Kiss 7G

Estee Lauder Blushers The Sculpting Powder Blush Powder Blush PINK

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.66
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder The Sculpting Blush - 7g (Various Shades) - Pink Kiss

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Color Envy Sculpting Blush Pink Kiss 7 g

2-7 days delivery
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95
Estee Lauder Blushers The Sculpting Powder Blush Powder Blush PINK

Cheapest offer

Sculpted Cheekbones: Redefine your face with the Sculpting Blush Estée Lauder's Sculpting Blush Powder is the ultimate tool for enhancing your natural beauty. It's not just a touch of color, but a high-definition tool that allows you to sculpt, contour, and illuminate your face in a single swipe. This long-lasting blush celebrates every dimension of your skin, delivering a natural, healthy glow that lasts. Its innovative design focuses on comfort and sophistication, offering a satin finish that feels as light as a natural blush. Advanced Skin Care Formula The excellence of this blush lies in its commitment to comfort and performance. Its formula has been developed with mature and sensitive skin in mind, avoiding heavy ingredients for an optimal finish. Enriched with Natural Oils: Contains Meadowfoam, Red Raspberry and Apricot Kernel oils, known for their gentle emollient properties. Fine Veil of Color: These concentrated oils help blend pigments with the skin, creating a healthy-lookin
£39.66
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients MICA, ZINC STEARATE, MAGNESIUM MYRISTATE, SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE, LAUROYL LYSINE, HDI/TRIMETHYLOL HEXYLLACTONE CROSSPOLYMER, NYLON-12, POLYMETHYL METHACRYLATE, TRIDECYL TRIMELLITATE, DIISOSTEARYL MALATE, ISOPENTYLDIOL, VP/HEXADECENE COPOLYMER, C13-15 ALKANE, SILICA, PRUNUS ARMENIACA (APRICOT) KERNEL OIL, HEPTYL UNDECYLENATE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, LIMNANTHES ALBA (MEADOWFOAM) SEED OIL, RUBUS IDAEUS (RASPBERRY) SEED OIL, KAOLIN, HEXYLENE GLYCOL, TOCOPHEROL, PHENOXYETHANOL, [+/- TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), IRON OXIDES (CI 77491), IRON OXIDES (CI 77492), IRON OXIDES (CI 77499), ALUMINUM POWDER (CI 77000), BISMUTH OXYCHLORIDE (CI 77163), BLUE 1 (CI 42090), BLUE 1 LAKE (CI 42090), BRONZE POWDER (CI 77400), CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN (CI 77289), CHROMIUM OXIDE GREENS (CI 77288), COPPER POWDER (CI 77400), FERRIC AMMONIUM FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510), FERRIC FERROCYANIDE (CI 77510), GREEN 5 (CI 61570), MANGANESE VIOLET (CI 77742), RED 6 (CI 15850), RED 28 (CI 45410), RED 6 LAKE (CI 15850), RED 7 LAKE (CI 15850), RED 28 LAKE (CI 45410), ULTRAMARINES (CI 77007), YELLOW 5 (CI 19140), YELLOW 5 LAKE (CI 19140)]
Applicator Yes
Applicator type Brush
Colour name Pink Kiss
Colour group Pink
Dispenser type Palette
Mirror Yes
Substance Powder
Number of colours 1 colours
Capacity 7 g

Product information

At a glance

• Feather-light feel: Comfortable for all-day wear.
• Customizable intensity: Buildable application for desired look.
• Universally flattering: Suits all skin tones beautifully.

Similar products

Estee Lauder Spellbound Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Peacock Bazaar
£41.64
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
EstÉe Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum 50ml, Womens Fragrance, Wood, Soft Musk
£85.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Estée Lauder Estee Eau De Parfum 50ml
£36.28
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml, Womens Fragrance, Leather
£110.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50