Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde, One Colour, Women One Colour

Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde Eau De Parfum 50Ml

Used Offers from

Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Estée Lauder Women's fragrances Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Spray 100 ml
£54.39
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Estee-Lauder Womens-fragrances Bronze-GoddessEau de Parfum Spray Aegea
£50.98
£1,120.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upBronze Goddess Powder Medium/Deep
£30.03
£1,571.43 / 1 kg
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Face Makeup Bronze Goddes Highlighting Powder SOLAR CRUSH
£28.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest offer

Lose yourself in the rhythm of paradise with Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Flora Verde. Light. Fire. Movement. Passion. This is the spirit of Carnival, captured in an untamed, sensual scent that transports you to the heart of the party, the heat of a tropical night. Always dancing and playful. Always seductive and vibrant. The Flora Verde fragrance centers on a gorgeous green Brazilian Gardenia accord, surrounded by notes of Coconut Water and Sandalwood. The limited edition bottle sizzles with pink and orange pops of color that dance in the light from every angle. Glow like a goddess. Mind. Body. Sol. Fragrance Type: Floral Green Fragrance Feeling: Passionate, Playful, Seductive. Top Notes: Italian Bergamot, Coconut Water, Orange Bigarade Heart Notes: Pink Pepper, Brazilian Gardenia, Ylang Essential Oil Dry Down Notes: Jasmine Sambac Absolute, Sandalwood, Skin Musk How to Use: Spray onto pulse points to radiate the heat, or as desired whenever you want to lose yourself in the rhythm of p
£70.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk