Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Rose

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Rose

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Rose

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Rose

5-8 working days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2G Rose Tea

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2g 014 - Rose

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-place Lip Liner , Lip Liner, Rose

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Lip Liner 1.2g Rose

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Est e Lauder Double Wear Long-Lasting 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner | Transfer-Resistant, 14 Rose

6-10 days
£46.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 4N2 Spiced Sand
£29.63
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage Makeup 1N1-Ivory Nude
£29.63
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Maximum Cover Makeup 30ml - Colour Medium Deep, spf Foundation , Acetate
£39.50
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Rose

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting and transfer-resistant, the Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Lip Liner offers up to 24 hours of wear. The pencil delivers high-impact colour that resists smudging and feathering as you go from day to night, its creamy formula gliding effortlessly across the lips.Enriched with jojoba oil, the oil-infused formula moisturises the lips and protects against dryness. The pro-artist lip brush helps to soften and blend the lip liner to ensure a flawless finish.
£19.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)