Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay in Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF10 - 2C2 Pale Almond

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF 10 2C2 Pale Almond

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay in Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF10 - 2C2 Pale Almond

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£28.77
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF 10 2C2 Pale Almond

3-5 days
£31.36
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Matte Powder Foundation - 2C2 Pale Almond

2-3 days
£45.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 4W4 - Hazel
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Sheer Flattery Light Matte Loose Powder 9g
£30.75
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay in Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF10 - 2C2 Pale Almond

Cheapest offer

For a polished, shine-controlled complexion that lasts, Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay in Place Matte Powder Foundation SPF10 delivers smooth, silky coverage with a soft finish. This powder foundation is formulated for long wear, offering true-colour results for up to 12 hours. Created to help keep oil and shine under control for up to 12 hours, it also resists sweat and humidity to support lasting wear throughout the day. The inclusion of SPF10 adds an extra layer of daily protection within your base routine. Key features Powder foundation Smooth, silky texture Soft finish True-colour wear for up to 12 hours Helps control oil and shine for up to 12 hours Resists sweat and humidity SPF10 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£28.77
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com