Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 1N2 Ecru

Este Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation - 1N2 Ecru 1N2 Ecru

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 1N2 Ecru

Cheapest Price
2 days
£30.75
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 1N2 Ecru

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 1N2 - Ecruz

2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11g 1N2 Ecru

2 to 5 day
£41.00

Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 1N2 Ecru | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 1N2 Ecru 11g

3-5 working days
£41.00

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 4N
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 3W
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 1N2 Ecru

Cheapest offer

A high-performance powder foundation that delivers up to 12 hours of tone-true, non-creasing coverage that’s comfortable. The Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation arrives in an extensive selection of shades and tones to suit all skin types, providing a natural-looking matte finish with a velvet-soft feel. Born from a cream, the brand’s Dual Fusion Process unites emollients with pigments to create a micro-fine foundation powder that controls excess oils with breathable wear. Build from medium to full coverage with ease thanks to the dual-sided applicator, while the long-lasting formula promises a flawless, your-skin-but-better effect.
£30.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)