Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 3C2 Pebble

Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 3C2 Pebble 30ml 3C2 Pebble

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 3C2 Pebble

Cheapest Price
2 days
£29.63
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml in 3C2 Pebble Estee Lauder 3C2 Pebble 30ml

3-5 working days
£31.60

Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup Spf10 Long-lasting matte foundation 3C2 PEBBLE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.52
Delivery from £7.50

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 3C2 Pebble

5-8 working days
£33.73
£1,124.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation Spf 10 3C2 Pebble (30Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 3C2 - Pebble

2-4 Days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 3C2 Pebble

2 to 5 day
£39.50

Similar products

Estee Lauder Doublewear Smooth & Blur Primer 40ml
£33.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 4N1 Shell Beige | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 4N1 Shell Beige 11g
£32.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Estee Lauder Hi-Lustre Frosted Apricot Lipstick & Doublewear Liner
£60.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 3W2 Cashew | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 3W2 Cashew 11g
£32.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Estée Lauder Women's Doublewear Stay In Place Matte Powder Foundation in 3W1 Tawny | Size: 11g Estee Lauder 3W1 Tawny 11g
£32.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 3C2 Pebble

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder’s iconic flawless matte formula, re-imagined. The new and improved Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 is breathable, buildable and lightweight, working to maintain skin's moisture level for 72 hours for a non-drying medium-to-full coverage finish. Made with skincare ingredients and enhanced pigments, this revamped classic features Polymer Mesh Matrix Technology (colour-treated micro-pigments) to support tone-true wear without fading or creasing. Hyaluronic acid teams up with the brand’s AlgaNiacin™ complex to hydrate and nourish, all while reducing the appearance of excess oil and sebum for a radiant matte finish. Weather and water-resistant, this long-wearing foundation offers the same staying power we know and love, now with a more breathable, fluid feel. The formula is designed for all skin tones and available in 60 shades. If you’re already a Double Wear fan, count on the same true-to-skin match in an even better formula. However, as with any new formula, we
£29.63
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)