Estée Lauder Eye make-up Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Pencil 1.2 g

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24h Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 05 Smoke

Estée Lauder Eye make-up Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.46
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24h Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 05 Smoke

8-9 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 05 Smoke for Women 0.04oZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Free Delivery

ESTEE LAUDER Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 1.2g CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil Smoke 1.2 g

2-7 days delivery
£27.25
Delivery from £4.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24 Hour Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 1.2g (Various Shades) - Smoke

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear - Waterproof Gel Pencil 24H Hold Smoke

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Double Wear 24h Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil, Eyebrow Pencil, 05 Smoke

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 05 Smoke

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Delivery from £23.76
• 1
• 2
Estée Lauder Eye make-up Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Double Wear Infinite Waterproof Eyeliner from Estée Lauder gives you seductive moments for up to 24 hours. Transform your subtle eye make-up into a seductive evening look with this waterproof and long-lasting eyeliner. It allows you to draw perfect, precise lines with a smooth and even colour. The bevelled silicone tip at the bottom of the eyeliner adapts perfectly to the contour of the eyes. This allows the contour line to be blended out quickly and perfectly. The creamy formula makes the liner quick and easy to apply.
£16.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 4W1 Honey Bronze
£29.54
£1,119.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Doublewear Foundation 3C2 Pebble 30ml 3C2 Pebble
£28.20
£1,068.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95