Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation Long-lasting makeup base 3N1 IVORY BEIGE

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Matte Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - 3N1 Ivory Beige

Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation Long-lasting makeup base 3N1 IVORY BEIGE

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.35
Delivery from £7.50

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation 11G 3N1 Ivory Beige

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£22.13
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Foundation SPF10 30ml 4W4 - Hazel
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear Sheer Flattery Light Matte Loose Powder 9g
£30.75
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Estee Lauder Fluid base Double Wear Stay-In-Place Matte Powder Foundation Long-lasting makeup base 3N1 IVORY BEIGE

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder Double Wear Matte Long-Lasting Foundation SPF 10 Perfect skin 24 hours a day Double Wear SPF 10 is Estée Lauder's iconic foundation that offers a flawless finish, buildable coverage, and unwavering wear for up to 24 hours. Main benefits Medium to full coverage, adaptable to the look you're going for. Natural semi-matte finish that controls shine without drying. Oil-free formula, resistant to heat, sweat and humidity. It does not transfer or crack, staying intact all day. Wide range of tones with cool, neutral and warm undertones. Ideal for… Normal, combination, or oily skin looking for high-performance, long-lasting makeup without sacrificing lightness and comfort. Double Wear is the foundation that lasts all day: flawless, lightweight, and ready for any challenge.
£34.35
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en