Estee Lauder Lip Care Pure Color Mousse-Style Lip Color with Moringa Butter 924 SOFT HEARTED

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.24
Delivery from £7.50

Estee Lauder Pc Mousse Matte 924 Lip Gloss Red Woman

8 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip 9Ml Soft Hearted

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Pure Color Whipped Matte Liquid Lip - 924 Soft Hearted, Matte Lipstick, Velvet

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Estée Lauder Pure Color Envy Color Replenish, 3.2 g
£27.96
Compare 3 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Women's Double Wear 24H Stay-In-Place Lip Liner in Coral Estee Lauder Coral
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Rebellious Rose
£18.92
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Stay-in-Place Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Blush
£19.50
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upDouble Wear Rose
£19.50
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Lip Care Pure Color Mousse-Style Lip Color with Moringa Butter 924 SOFT HEARTED

Cheapest offer

Estée Lauder 's Pure Color Matte Lipstick is a premium lipstick that combines intense color with a velvety matte finish. Designed to flatter all skin tones, it offers full coverage and long-lasting wear, keeping lips hydrated and comfortable all day long. Main properties Finish : Velvety matte. Coverage : High, adjustable. Duration : Up to 10 hours of unalterable color. Texture : Light and creamy, not sticky. Comfort : Ultra-comfortable, does not dry out lips. Application : Precision applicator that allows uniform coverage in a single pass. Additional benefits : Fills, nourishes and conditions lips, providing a fuller and more defined appearance. Technologies and formula The formula of Pure Color Matte Lipstick is enriched with the Moisture Lock Complex , a blend of natural ingredients that provide hydration and nourishment to the lips. Red Raspberry Seed Oil : Nourishes and conditions lips. Meadowfoam seed oil : Provides softness and elasticity. Apricot kernel oil : Moisturizes and im
£25.24
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en