Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 2C5 Creamy Tan

Estée Lauder Double Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage Makeup for Face and Body SPF15 30ml - Creamy Tan Medium

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 2C5 Creamy Tan

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.17
£1,105.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Double Wear - Maximum Cover Camouflage Makeup For Face And Body Spf 15 2C5 Creamy Tan (Light/Medium, Cool)

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 4N
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 3W
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 1W
£20.38
£1,866.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer 5C
£21.48
£1,966.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upDouble Wear Maximum Cover Camouflage No. 2C5 Creamy Tan

Cheapest offer

The Double Weart Maximum Cover Foundation from the Esteé Lauder face make-up range is a high-coverage foundation and is perfect for covering scars, cuperose and pigmentation spots. It gives a long-lasting, natural finish and an even complexion. The anti-irritant active ingredients such as aloe vera extracts and sandalwood oil pamper and nourish the skin.
£30.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk