Estée Lauder Pure Colour Hi-Lustre Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Candy

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Hi-Lustre Lipstick 3.5g Candy

Estée Lauder Pure Colour Hi-Lustre Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Candy

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Pure Color - Hi-Lustre Lipstick Candy

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Pure Color Hi-lustre Lipstick - Candy, Cream Lipstick, Instant Plumping

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.50
Estée Lauder Pure Colour Hi-Lustre Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Candy

Cheapest offer

Combining high-impact pigments with medium coverage and a glossy finish, Estée Lauder’s Pure Colour Hi-Lustre Lipstick invites you to make a statement. Arriving in a variety of elegant shades, the nourishing lipstick delivers up to 10 hours of wear, resisting bleeding, feathering and creasing as you go from day to night.The formula is enriched with Estée Lauder’s Moisture Lock Complex. Potent oils and a powerful plant extract combine to help condition, moisturise and visibly plump the lips. The buildable coverage allows you to choose your desired finish, while the bullet applicator adapts to the curves of the lips with optimal precision. Presented in a luxurious refillable case.
£35.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Estee Lauder Face Skin Care Advanced Night Repair Holiday Skincare Set
£81.81
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Estée Lauder Skin care BB&CC Cremes DayWear Sheer Tint Release SPF 15 50 ml
£30.57
£694.80 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee Lauder Face Skin Care Revitalizing Supreme Eye Set
£62.57
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estee Lauder Futurist Hydra Rescue Moisturizing Make Up SPF 45 35ml Choose Shade
£28.21
£916.00 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95