Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Estée Lauder Futurist SkinTint Serum Foundation SPF20 - 30ml - 2C0 Cool Vanilla

Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.07
£1,063.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Futurist SkinTint Serum Foundation SPF 20 2C0 Cool Vanilla

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.05
Free Delivery

ESTEE LAUDER Futurist SkinTint Long Lasting Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml CHOOSE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder Futurist Skin Tint Serum Foundation 2C0 Cool Vanilla 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Estee Lauder Futurist Skintint Serum With Botanical Oil Infusion 2C0 COOL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.13
Delivery from £23.83
Estée Lauder Serums Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation from the world-famous Estée Lauder cosmetics label is part of the luxurious serums range. The brand stands for an unrivalled success story in the market of sophisticated cosmetics, and only a few people know the roots of the company. Estée Lauder, the founder, was the niece of a Hungarian chemist and came into contact with the production of creams and serums at an early age. The Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation is the perfect example of the further development of high-quality skin care and represents a combination product that will win over even the most demanding cosmetics lovers. Combination products are becoming increasingly popular because they reduce the amount of time spent on skincare. Care plus aesthetics - cosmetics can be so simple What is behind the Futurist Skintint Serum Foundation? A practical combination of top-class skincare with natural-looking coverage. Calendula, rosehip and meadowfoam are contained in the serum as precious es
£28.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Octinoxate 6.7%, Octisalate 4.5%, Zinc Oxide 6.8%Ingredients: Water\Aqua\Eau, Trimethylolpropane Tricaprylate/Tricaprate, Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Butyloctyl Salicylate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Silica, Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate, Bentonite, Saccharide Isomerate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Acetyl Glucosamine, Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil, Glyceryl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Rosa Canina (Rose) Fruit Oil, Trametes Versicolor Extract, Yeast Extract\Faex\Extrait De Levure, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Propylene Glycol Dicaprate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed Extract, Hordeum Vulgare Extract\Extrait D'Orge, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Caprylyl Glycol, Cholesterol, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Algin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Chloride, Aluminum Hydroxide, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, Bht, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499)]
How to use Shake well. Smooth the skin tint with SPF foundation over skin. Start at center of face and blend outward. Avoid getting in eyes. To select your shade, choose your skin’s intensity level (from ultra light to very deep) and undertone (cool, neutral or warm).
Doesn't contain Alcohol, Mineral oil, Paraben, Phthalate, Silicone, Sulfate
Smudge-proof Yes
Transfer-resistant Yes
Effect Radiant
Covering level Light
Hex colour code b28f6c
Colour name Cool Vanilla
Colour code 2C0
Colour group Beige
Skin undertone Cool
Skin tone Light
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Substance Serum
Dispenser type Dropper bottle
Humidity resistant Yes
Suitable for Women
Odorless Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Sun protection Yes
Staying time 8 h
Long-lasting Yes
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight formula for a natural glow
• SPF 20 for sun protection
• Buildable coverage for customized looks

Similar products

Estee Lauder Futurist Hydra Rescue Moisturizing Make Up SPF 45 35ml Choose Shade
£28.16
£914.29 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Futurist Hydra Rescue Moisturising Foundation Makeup SPF45 (Various Shades) - 1N2 ECRU
£28.07
£911.43 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Face make-up Futurist Soft Touch Brightening Skincealer 6 ml
£18.25
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Face make-up Futurist Soft Touch Brightening Skincealer 6 ml
£18.25
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Face-make-upFuturist Blushmaker Skinny Dip
£18.71
£2,126.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95