Estée Lauder Smoke & Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo Noir/Cream

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 004 Noir Cream

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.38
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Smoke And Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo Noir/Cream

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Smoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 1g Black/ Cream

2 to 5 day
£29.00

Estée Lauder Smoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 1g (Noir/Cream)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.67
306.7 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upSmoke and Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo 002 Bordeaux Ivory
£19.84
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Kajal Duo The Modern Estée Blue 0.03 oz
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 1.2 gr 01 Onyx
£17.76
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Estée Lauder Double Wear 24H Waterproof Gel Eye Pencil 1.2 gr 03 cocoa
£23.91
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Estée Lauder Smoke & Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo Noir/Cream

Cheapest offer

The Estée Lauder Smoke & Brighten Kajal Eyeliner Duo offers two complementary shades in one pencil, perfect for creating smoky, defined eyes with a brightening touch. Its creamy formula glides on smoothly for effortless application, lasting all day. Ideal for both subtle illumination and bold looks, this versatile duo enhances and refreshes your eyes with ease.
£19.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com