Estée Lauder The Brow Multi-Tasker Granite

Estée Lauder The Brow Multi-Tasker 0.24G Granite

Used Offers from

Estée Lauder The Brow Multi-Tasker Granite

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder The Brow Multi-Tasker Granite

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£30.00

ESTEE LAUDER by Estee Lauder The Brow MultiTasker 3 in 1 (Brow Pencil Powder and Brush) - # 08 Granite --0.45g/0.018oz(D0102HXZ1MT.)

6-10 days
£47.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Colour Explicit Matte Lipstick Off the Record
£25.66
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upThe Essential Eyeshadow Quad Gallery Hop
£34.33
£37.73 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upThe Essential Eyeshadow Quad Power Brunch
£34.33
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's The Sculpting Blush 7g in Pink Kiss Estee Lauder Pink Kiss 7G
£40.12
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estée Lauder Pure Colour Explicit Slick Shine Lipstick 222 Heat Of The Moment
£24.97
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder The Brow Multi-Tasker Granite

Cheapest offer

Sculpt, shape and define your arches with this innovative 3-in-1 brow tool from Estée Lauder. On one end, a unique triangular tip pencil fills and contours brows with a custom thin or thick stroke. In the center, a sponge-tip applicator primed with brow powder creates fullness and depth. Style and set your brow look with the spooled brush.
£30.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk