Estée Lauder Women's 3-IN-1 Brow Multi Tasker in Blonde Estee Lauder Blonde

Estee Lauder The Brow Multi Tasker - BLONDE

Used Offers from

Estée Lauder Women's 3-IN-1 Brow Multi Tasker in Blonde Estee Lauder Blonde

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Estée Lauder The Brow Multitasker (Various Shades) - Blonde

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Estée Lauder The Brow Multi-tasker - Blonde, Eyebrow Pencil, Acetate, Triangular Tip

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder The Brow Multitasker Pencil, Powder and Brush 3g Blonde

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Similar products

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Colour Explicit Matte Lipstick Off the Record
£25.66
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upThe Essential Eyeshadow Quad Gallery Hop
£34.33
£37.73 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Eye-make-upThe Essential Eyeshadow Quad Power Brunch
£34.33
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's The Sculpting Blush 7g in Pink Kiss Estee Lauder Pink Kiss 7G
£40.12
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Estée Lauder Pure Colour Explicit Slick Shine Lipstick 222 Heat Of The Moment
£24.97
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Women's 3-IN-1 Brow Multi Tasker in Blonde Estee Lauder Blonde

Cheapest offer

Sculpt, shape and define your arches with this innovative 3-in-1 brow tool. On one end, a unique triangular tip pencil, fills and contours brows with a custom thin or thick stroke. In the centre, a sponge-tip applicator primed with brow powder creates fullness and depth. Style and set your brow look with the spooled brush. Step 1: Brush brow hairs up and out using the spooled brush to assess natural brow hair pattern. Step 2: Fill in using pencil. With brush, sweep colour out and downward to shape the arch and elongate the tail. Step 3: Using brow powder applicator, lightly press sponge tip over length of brow to set pencil and add dimension. | Estée Lauder Women's 3-IN-1 Brow Multi Tasker in Blonde
£24.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com