Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Color Matte Lipstick Refill Power Kiss

Estée Lauder Women's Pure Color Matte Lipstick Refill in Power Kiss Estee Lauder Power Kiss

Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Color Matte Lipstick Refill Power Kiss

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.38
Delivery from £3.95

Estée Lauder Women's Pure Color Matte Lipstick Refill in Power Kiss Estee Lauder Power Kiss

3-5 working days
£22.40

Estée Lauder Pure Color Matte Lipstick Refill 3.5G Power Kiss

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Matte Lipstick Refill 3.5g Power Kiss

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Similar products

Estée Lauder Women's fragrances Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Spray 100 ml
£56.57
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Estee-Lauder Womens-fragrances Bronze-GoddessEau de Parfum Spray Aegea
£50.98
£1,120.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estee Lauder Spellbound Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£36.08
Compare 28 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estée Lauder Estee Eau De Parfum 50ml
£36.38
Compare 30 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Estee-Lauder Make-up Lip-make-upPure Color Matte Lipstick Refill Power Kiss

Cheapest offer

The refillable Pure Color Matte Lipstick Refill from make-up specialist Estée Lauder gives your lips an intense colour with a matte finish. Create the perfect moment with a lipstick that adds the right shade to any confident look. The powerful pigmentation ensures a colour-fast look that lasts up to 10 hours without feathering or feathering. The high-coverage lip make-up not only offers effective colour brilliance, but also plumping and nourishing properties. Moisture Lock Complex with valuable ingredients The innovative formula from Estée Lauder consists of a Moisture Lock Complex , which provides your lips with additional care during wear. Ingredients such as Apricot Kernel Oil, Raspberry Seed Oil, Meadowfoam Seed Oil and Salicornea Herbacea Extract in the make-up provide suppleness and moisture. The velvety matte finish of the Pure Colour Matte Lipstick Refill is achieved thanks to the clever Plush Powder Complex , which ensures a smooth and glamorous look. The specially developed s
£20.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk