Estwing E12C 12oz Curved Claw Hammer, Smooth Face, Leather Grip

Estwing 12OZ Curved Claw Nail Hammer with Leather Grip E12C

Estwing E12C 12oz Curved Claw Hammer, Smooth Face, Leather Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.64
Free Delivery

Estwing Curved Claw Hammer Leather Handle - One Piece Forged Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Estwing E12C 12oz Curved Claw Hammer, Smooth Face, Leather Grip

In stock
£57.51
Delivery from £14.06
Estwing E12C 12oz Curved Claw Hammer, Smooth Face, Leather Grip

Cheapest offer

Solid forged from one piece of American Steel for ultimate durability and strength Curved claw leverage for added torque when pulling and prying nails or boards Smooth faced hammer head, perfect for interior and finish work Genuine leather grip has been hand sanded and lacquered for a durable yet comfortable finish Proudly manufactured in Rockford, USA, Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Estwing
£43.64
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Estwing 12oz Curved Claw Hammer with Blue Vinyl Grip
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01
Estwing E12C Curved Claw Hammer With Leather Grip, 12Oz/336G
£49.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00