Estwing Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 20oz

Estwing Curved Claw Hammer SureStrike EMRF20C 20oz (560g) Fibreglass Shaft 340mm

Estwing Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 20oz

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£32.04
Delivery from £25.00

Estwing EMRF20C EMRF20C Surestrike Curved Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 560g (20o

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Estwing Surestrike Curved Claw Hammer 560g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery
Estwing Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 20oz

Cheapest offer

The Estwing Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer delivers professional-grade striking performance through solid forged construction engineered for maximum durability. This 20oz hammer features an all-steel head and shaft design, providing exceptional strength for demanding carpentry and construction applications. The unique large 'D' shaped striking face enables precise nail placement while minimising surface marking. The curved claw design delivers enhanced leverage for efficient nail removal and prying tasks, optimising torque during extraction operations. An injection moulded soft touch grip ensures comfortable handling during extended use, reducing hand fatigue across varied working conditions. The smooth face allows clean striking without marking fixings or work surfaces. Features & Benefits: Solid forged head and shaft construction for maximum durability and long-term reliability. Curved claw design providing enhanced leverage for nail pulling and prying operations. Unique lar
£32.04
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Estwing EMR20C Curved Claw Hammer 567g Vinyl Grip, Steel
£30.97
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Estwing EMR20C Surestrike All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 560g (20oz)
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solid Steel Shaft 20OZ Claw Hammer
£60.80
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Estwing Surestrike Curved Claw Hammer - 16oz
£27.59
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing E3/20c Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 20oz
£41.31
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery