Estwing E3/239mm E3/239mm Roofer's Pick Hammer Milled Face Este3239mm

Estwing E3239MM 21oz Roofers Pick Milled Face Blue Shock Reduction Grip Length 330mm

Used Offers from

Estwing E3/239mm E3/239mm Roofer's Pick Hammer Milled Face Este3239mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£62.30
Delivery from £6.00

Estwing E3/239MM Roofers Pick Hammer, Milled Face, Shock Reduction Grip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.54
Free Delivery

Estwing E3/239MM Roofers Pick Hammer, Milled Face, Shock Reduction Grip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.35
Delivery from £14.42

Estwing E3/239mm E3/239mm Roofer's Pick Hammer Milled Face Este3239mm

Cheapest offer

The Estwing E3/239MM hammer is designed for the roofing trade. It has a spike for making a hole in the slate, a claw for extracting old nails and a magnetised, recessed head for starting nails accurately.It is one piece forged with Estwing's world famous shock reduction grip.
£62.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)