Estwing EMRW-3LB 3lb Sure strike Drilling Hammer, Wood Shaft

Estwing EMRW 3lb Sure Strike Club Hammer Hickory Shaft 267mm

Estwing EMRW-3LB EMRW3LB Surestrike Drilling Hammer (3 lb) ESTEMRW3LB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.25
Free Delivery

Estwing EMRW-3LB 3lb Sure strike Drilling Hammer, Wood Shaft

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.25
Delivery from £14.20

Estwing EMRW-3LB 3lb Sure strike Drilling Hammer, Wood Shaft

In stock
£41.23
Free Delivery
Estwing EMRW-3LB 3lb Sure strike Drilling Hammer, Wood Shaft

Cheapest offer

Solid forged steel, heat treated head to withstand the most high impact heavy application Short handle, 275mm, for accurate work Genuine hickory wood handle designed for comfort and control Perfect for builders and contractors for delivering close heavy blows, Weight: 3.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Estwing
£40.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Estwing Emrw-3Lb Sure Strike Club Hammer, 3Lb/1.3Kg
£36.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00