ESTWING Gooseneck Wrecking Bar - 1/2" x 12" Pry Bar with Angled Chisel End & Forged Steel Construction - EWB-12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

ESTWING Gooseneck Wrecking Bar - 1/2" x 12" Pry Bar with Angled Chisel End & Forged Steel Construction - EWB-12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Estwing Goose Neck Wrecking Bar 12" Blue

Branch Delivery
£19.94
Delivery from £25.00

ESTWING Gooseneck Wrecking Bar 12 x 12 Pry Bar with Angled Chisel End Forged Steel Construction EWB12

2-3 days
£25.47
Free Delivery

ESTWING Gooseneck Wrecking Bar - 1/2" x 12" Pry Bar with Angled Chisel End & Forged Steel Construction - EWB-12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.79
Delivery from £14.03

Similar products

Estwing EWB-30 3/4" x 30" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar
£22.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing Gooseneck Wrecking Bar EWB-24 3/4" x 24"
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing EWB Gooseneck Wrecking Bar, HC-10
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESTWING Gooseneck Wrecking Bar - 1/2" x 12" Pry Bar with Angled Chisel End & Forged Steel Construction - EWB-12

Cheapest offer

HIGH LEVERAGE DESIGN - Engineered to produce maximum torque when pulling nails & prying boards, outperforming standard crowboars. CHISEL END - The angled chisel end ensures ease of use when prying and lifting gooseneck bar. SLOTTED HOOK END - Extracting the toughest nails and spikes is no longer a problem with this crow bar. FORGED IN ONE PIECE - The most durable, longest lasting striking tools available are crafted from a single piece of solid steel and honed into the optimal design for use. MADE IN THE USA - Since 1923, our tools have been proudly American made in Rockford, IL using only the finest American steel., Weight: 1.32718281724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Estwing
£17.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk