Estwing Mp300G Proclaw Moulding Puller 300Mm

Estwing Moulding & Nail Puller ProClaw MP300G 12in (300mm)

Used Offers from

Estwing Mp300G Proclaw Moulding Puller 300Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.74
Free Delivery

Estwing EMP300G Emp300G Pro-Claw Moulding Puller 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£22.28
Free Delivery

Estwing Pro Claw Nail and Moulding Puller Bar 300mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Estwing Pro Claw Nail and Moulding Puller Bar

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Estwing Emp300G Emp300G Pro-Claw Moulding Puller 300mm 12In Estemp300G

1-3 working days
£28.31
Delivery from £6.00

Estwing EMP300G Pro-Claw Moulding Puller 300mm for Precision Moulding Removal

3-5 days
£28.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Estwing EFN64 Pneumatic 16-Gauge 2-1/2" Straight Finish Nailer with Canvas Bag
£100.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.16
Estwing EMP250G Emp250G Pro-Claw Moulding Puller 250Mm (10In)
£21.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.84
Estwing Emp250G Pro Claw Moulding Pry Bar Nail Puller 10in Pk 1 24076
£18.12
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Estwing EMP300G Pro-Claw Moulding Puller 300mm for Precision Moulding Removal
£28.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Estwing Mp300G Proclaw Moulding Puller 300Mm

Cheapest offer

Estwing MP300G ProClaw Moulding Puller 12 Inch / 30cm The Estwing MP300G 12 moulding puller is made of fine tool steel which has been drop forged and tempered for extra strength and durability. The precision thin blade is designed for removing mouldings without damaging the wall and slot in blade is ideal for removing small nails and brads. The other end has a popular Japanese nail puller with precise and sharp claws for removing imbeded nails or headless nails with ease and minimal damage. Features: Japanese nail puller Drop forged and tempered Chrome finish Cushioned grip Blade end for removing moulding precision claw allows finished nails to be pulled through moulding so the moulding can be reused. Specification: Overall Length: 12 Inch / 305mm Weight: 1kg PTDTSADIRESTMP300G"
£21.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.