ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Hammer Shock Reducing Grip Handle E3-16C 16oz

ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Nail Hammer Vinyl Handle Choose 16oz, 20oz, 24oz

ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Hammer Shock Reducing Grip Handle E3-16C 16oz

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Delivery from £4.00

ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Nail Hammer Vinyl Handle Choose 16oz, 20oz, 24oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Estwing Curved Claw Hammer - Longer Handle For Increased Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

16 oz. Steel Claw Hammer - E3-16C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

Estwing E3/16C E3/16C Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 450g (16oz) ESTE316C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery

Estwing 16oz Vinyl Grip Curved Claw Hammer

£58.95
Free Delivery
ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Hammer Shock Reducing Grip Handle E3-16C 16oz

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: QFAAAOSwDwNeXQHo / UPC: 0743153142189 / MPN: E3/16C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2164381282 / Item Length: 33 cm / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Blue / Handle Size: 12 in / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 25 mm / Height: 33cm / Width: 11cm / Item Width: 12.7 cm / Tool Type: Claw Hammer / Manufacturer Part Number: ESTE316C / Item Depth: 3cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Estwing E3/16C Curved Claw Hammer - Blue / Weight: 0.77kg / Brand: Estwing / Sub-Type: Claw Hammer / Type: Claw Hammer / EAN: 0743153142189 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 0767615677859 / Model: E3/16C / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 450 g / Power: Hand Actuated
£38.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Estwing EMR20C Curved Claw Hammer 567g Vinyl Grip, Steel
£30.97
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Estwing EMRW 3lb Sure Strike Club Hammer Hickory Shaft 267mm
£40.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
ESTWING Steel Shaft Curved Claw Nail Hammer Vinyl Handle Choose 16oz, 20oz, 24oz
£44.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing E3/20C Curved Claw Hammer - Red Vinyl Grip 560g (20oz) E3/20CRED
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing Surestrike Curved Claw Hammer - 16oz
£27.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery