Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 6,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge Ls Trainers Green EU 40 Men

4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 6,5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.88
Delivery from £12.99

etnies Barge LS Sneakers black 7.5

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £29.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Black - 6,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£28.18
amazon.co.uk