Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Black

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

In stock
£57.75
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

In stock
£69.56
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

In stock
£72.52
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Barge LS Sneakers black EU46

3-4 days delivery
£73.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£106.94
Delivery from £12.12

10 Variants from £29.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black/Black/Black - 11

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£48.00
amazon.co.uk