etnies Barge Plus - Enhanced Skate Comfort, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/White - 8

Etnies Barge Plus Sneakers white 9.0

etnies Barge Plus - Enhanced Skate Comfort, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/White - 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

etnies Barge Plus - Enhanced Skate Comfort, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/White - 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge Plus 4101000578976 Mens Black Skate Inspired Trainers Shoes

Will usually delivered within 9 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

etnies Barge Plus - Enhanced Skate Comfort, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/White - 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.68
Delivery from £12.61

Similar products

Etnies Men's Barge Plus Skate Shoe, Black/White, 10.5 UK
£42.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Barge Plus Mens Skate Trainers in Brown Black - 10 UK
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's Barge Plus Skate Shoe, Black/White, 5 UK
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Barge Plus Skate Shoe, Black/White, 6.5 UK
£35.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Barge Plus Skate Shoe, Burgundy, 7 UK
£50.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
etnies Barge Plus - Enhanced Skate Comfort, Reinforced Vulc, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/White - 8

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge Plus expands the Barge silhouette with added cushioning and extra support panels for all-day skating comfort. - Vulcanized outsole and reinforced toe area stand up to repeated skate impact and daily wear. - Upgraded insole and padded collar deliver extended comfort for long sessions without compromising the classic Barge feel. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk