etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.0

Used Offers from

etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.0

Cheapest Price
5-7
£45.79
Delivery from £7.90

Etnies Callicut Trainers Black EU 43 Men

4 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Callicut Mens Skate Trainers in Black White - 9 UK

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Etnies Callicut Mens Skate Trainers in Black White - 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Etnies Callicut Mens Skate Trainers in Black White - 9 UK

£54.17
Free Delivery

Etnies Callicut Mens Skate Trainers in Black White - 9 UK

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Callicut Mens Skate Trainers in Black White - 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.88
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 11.0
£45.79
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 9.5
£45.79
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Etnies Callicut Trainers White EU 43 Men
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.0

Cheapest offer

On-trend Y2K style from Etnies . The Callicut skate shoes by Etnies, originally released in 2003, are making a comeback. These puffy skate shoes, inspired by the Y2K style, feature a padded tongue and collar for added comfort. They have a gum outsole and a multi-traction tread pattern for excellent grip. The design is completed with Etnies logo graphics on the sidewalls and tongue.
£45.79
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)