etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.5

Etnies Callicut 4101000014110 Mens White Skate Inspired Trainers Shoes

Used Offers from

etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£45.79
Delivery from £7.90

Etnies Mens Callicut, White/Black, 10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.23
Delivery from £12.13

Similar products

Etnies Callicut 4101000014110 Mens White Skate Inspired Trainers Shoes
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Callicut Skate Shoe, White/Black, 5.5 UK
£44.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.21
Etnies Callicut 4101000014110 Mens White Skate Inspired Trainers Shoes
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Callicut Skate Shoes - White/Black
£49.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.37
Etnies Men's Callicut Skate Shoe, White/Black, 3 UK
£57.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.70
etnies Callicut Skate Shoes black 10.5

Cheapest offer

On-trend Y2K style from Etnies . The Callicut skate shoes by Etnies, originally released in 2003, are making a comeback. These puffy skate shoes, inspired by the Y2K style, feature a padded tongue and collar for added comfort. They have a gum outsole and a multi-traction tread pattern for excellent grip. The design is completed with Etnies logo graphics on the sidewalls and tongue.
£45.79
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)