Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Trainers Black EU 43 Men

4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.88
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER in Black 9

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.37
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

etnies Fader Skate Shoes black raw 10.0

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Sneakers black EU43

3-4 days delivery
£73.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.49
Delivery from £12.77

Similar products

Etnies Fader Trainers Black EU 38 Men
£63.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Fader Trainers Brown EU 45 Man
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£41.95
amazon.co.uk