Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

Etnies Mens Skate Trainers Fader Puffy Look Reinforced Cupsole Cushioned Fit Tan Black UK 8

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Tan Black - 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.92
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

£60.04
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

In stock
£68.00
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 8

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£43.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 9 UK
£61.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's The Aurelien Skate Shoe, Brown/Tan/Black, 8.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's Factor Skate Shoe, Indigo, 6 UK
£45.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 7 UK
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.97
Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 10 UK
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48