Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in White Navy - 7 UK

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in White Navy - 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Trainers White EU 41 Men

9-11 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Fader 4101000203185 Mens White Skate Inspired Trainers Shoes

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.60
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.10
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Cheapest offer

The Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. ️ - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
£46.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black Green - 7 UK
£46.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Mens Fader Skate Shoe, Black Green, 10.5 UK
£46.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK
£44.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 9 UK
£42.76
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER in Black 11
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery