Etnies Fader Trainers Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.02
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.65
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

£57.64
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.48
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

In stock
£73.91
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.12
Delivery from £11.05

Similar products

Etnies Mens Fader Skate Shoe, Black Green, 10.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black Green - 7 UK
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies - Fader Black/Green - Shoes - black - EU 42,5 - Synthetic/Synthetic/Rubber EU 42,5
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies - Fader Black/Green - Shoes - black - EU 42 - Synthetic/Synthetic/Rubber EU 42
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Fader Trainers Black EU 48 Men
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Fader Trainers Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Fader Men´s Low Cut Trainers | Classic Skate StyleStep into iconic style and reborn performance with the Etnies Fader Men´s Low Cut Trainers. A modern classic, this sneaker blends heritage skate design with contemporary comfort, re-engineered for a sleeker profile. Featuring a die-cut EVA insole for superior cushioning and an egg-crate midsole for lightweight flexibility, the Fader offers all-day comfort and support. Durable synthetic materials, a classic Blucher toe, and padded tongue ensure a secure, comfortable fit, built to withstand the demands of the street and skate park. Experience the flawless fusion of past and present in this street-ready icon.As one of the most enduring and recognized silhouettes in the Etnies collection, the Fader has been the go-to choice for skaters and style enthusiasts for years. This latest iteration pays homage to its rich history while integrating modern technology for an enhanced feel and performance. The classic, chunky design has been stre
£49.99
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)