Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Black EU 49 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Silver/Gum - 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Silver/Gum - 14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.87
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Silver/Gum - 14

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sneakers gum 15.0

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Black EU 49 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men´s Hemp Low Cut TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of classic style, skate performance, and sustainable design with the Etnies Jameson 2 Eco, a flagship sneaker for the conscious individual. This iconic men´s shoe stands as Etnies´ best-selling silhouette, and for good reason. It's a low-top skate shoe meticulously crafted with sustainability at its core. Its innovative faux-vulc cupsole construction utilizes 20% recycled rubber, while the upper incorporates recycled plastic, all while retaining the slim, classic look that has made it a footwear staple. For superior comfort and boardfeel, it features a Foam Lite 1 insole, a lightweight egg-crate midsole, and a thin padded tongue and collar. Better yet, every purchase plants a tree as part of Etnies' dedicated reforestation project.The Jameson 2 Eco is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement. Its timeless, low-cut profile offers unparalleled versatility, making it the ideal choice for a session at the skatepark,
£48.99
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)