Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 47 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.65
Free Delivery

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) JAMESON 2 ECO in Blue 12

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.84
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 12

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sneakers gum 13.0

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 47 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men´s Hemp Low Cut TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of classic style, skate performance, and sustainable design with the Etnies Jameson 2 Eco, a flagship sneaker for the conscious individual. This iconic men´s shoe stands as Etnies´ best-selling silhouette, and for good reason. It's a low-top skate shoe meticulously crafted with sustainability at its core. Its innovative faux-vulc cupsole construction utilizes 20% recycled rubber, while the upper incorporates recycled plastic, all while retaining the slim, classic look that has made it a footwear staple. For superior comfort and boardfeel, it features a Foam Lite 1 insole, a lightweight egg-crate midsole, and a thin padded tongue and collar. Better yet, every purchase plants a tree as part of Etnies' dedicated reforestation project.The Jameson 2 Eco is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement. Its timeless, low-cut profile offers unparalleled versatility, making it the ideal choice for a session at the skatepark,
£45.99
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)