Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7.5

Etnies Men's Barge LS Skate Shoe, Black RAW, 7.5 UK

Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7.5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Etnies - Barge LS Black Raw - Shoes - black - EU 47 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 47
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Men's Skate Shoe Barge LS Black RAW Size 10.5 UK
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Barge LS Black Raw - Shoes - black - EU 44 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 44
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Barge LS Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Black/Yellow - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers
£47.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Skate Shoe Barge LS Black RAW UK 10 / EU 45
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7.5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk