etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Light Grey/Black - 4

Etnies Men's Fader Skate Shoe, Light Grey/Black, 4 UK

Etnies Fader Skate Shoes - Light Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Light Grey/Black - 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Light Grey/Black - 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Light Grey/Black - 4

£58.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Etnies Mens Fader Skate Shoe, Black Green, 10.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black Green - 7 UK
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Men's Fader Sneakers, Black 013 Black Dirty Wash 013, 11 UK
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 9 UK
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Light Grey/Black - 4

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk