Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Eco Skateboarding Shoes, Black 558 Black Charcoal Gum 558, 5.5 UK

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Black EU 38 1/2 Men

4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.78
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.47
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.52
Delivery from £6.49

Similar products

Etnies Jameson Htw Trainers EU 48
£64.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 39 Men
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 ECO Skate Shoe, Black/Navy, 7 UK
£25.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Skate Shoes - Warm Grey
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 ECO Skate Shoe, Warm Grey, 7.5 UK
£41.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Black/Charcoal/Gum - 5,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Jameson 2 Eco combines etnies' best-selling Jameson silhouette with recycled materials and vegan construction for sustainable skating. - - Made with recycled synthetic materials and certified organic cotton laces, this Jameson brings planet-friendly construction to the proven silhouette. - Full rubber cupsole construction with internal STI Foam Lite sockliner absorbs impact for reduced fatigue through long skate sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£45.00
amazon.co.uk